LESL
Leslie'S, Inc.
$0.04+0.02 (100.00%)
Price
MA20
▲Insider buy
▼Insider sell
Loading chart...
🤖AI Insight
Latest Insider Transactions
Showing 10 of 51 transactions (past 365 days)
| 1WStock price change 1 week after insider bought. Small number below shows return vs S&P 500. | 1MStock price change 1 month after insider bought. | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-07 | 2026-10-05 | White Jeffrey Justin | See Remarks | Exercise Conversion | 7,250 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-07 | 2026-10-05 | White Jeffrey Justin | See Remarks | Tax Payment | 2,023 | $0.15 | $295 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-09 | Mcdonell Jason | CEO | Tax Payment | 1,366 | $0.54 | $739 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-09 | Mcdonell Jason | CEO | Exercise Conversion | 4,957 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-26 | Lindquist Benjamin | See Remarks | Tax Payment | 280 | $0.61 | $171 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-26 | Lindquist Benjamin | See Remarks | Exercise Conversion | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-26 | Cramer Naomi | See Remarks | Exercise Conversion | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-26 | Cramer Naomi | See Remarks | Tax Payment | 255 | $0.61 | $155 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-05-26 | 2026-05-23 | Lindquist Benjamin | See Remarks | Tax Payment | 59 | $3.45 | $204 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-05-26 | 2026-05-23 | Lindquist Benjamin | See Remarks | Exercise Conversion | 171 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
LESL
See Remarks
Exercise Conversion
$0
White Jeffrey Justin7,250 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-10-07Trade 2026-10-05
LESL
See Remarks
Tax Payment
$295
White Jeffrey Justin2,023 shares @ $0.15
Filed 2026-10-07Trade 2026-10-05
LESL
See Remarks
Exercise Conversion
$0
Lindquist Benjamin1,000 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-08-27Trade 2026-08-26
LESL
See Remarks
Exercise Conversion
$0
Cramer Naomi1,000 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-08-27Trade 2026-08-26
LESL
See Remarks
Exercise Conversion
$0
Lindquist Benjamin171 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-05-26Trade 2026-05-23
Want to see more transactions?
Sign up for free to unlock more insider transactions and create watchlists.