GDRX
Goodrx Holdings, Inc.
$3.54-0.08 (-2.21%)
Price
MA20
▲Insider buy
▼Insider sell
Loading chart...
Insider Activity
14 of 122 tradesExecutives investing their own money
🤖AI Insight
Latest Insider Transactions
Showing 10 of 122 transactions (past 365 days)
| 1WStock price change 1 week after insider bought. Small number below shows return vs S&P 500. | 1MStock price change 1 month after insider bought. | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-26 | 2026-10-26 | Hirsch Douglas Joseph | Director | Exercise Conversion | 20,521 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-15 | 2026-10-15 | Fengler Justin | See Remarks | Tax Payment | 14,247 | $3.38 | $48,155 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-15 | 2026-10-15 | Fengler Justin | See Remarks | Exercise Conversion | 32,490 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-15 | 2026-10-15 | Chan Thomas (Tc) | CAO | Exercise Conversion | 5,793 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-15 | 2026-10-15 | Chan Thomas (Tc) | CAO | Tax Payment | 2,948 | $3.38 | $9,964 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-15 | 2026-10-15 | Barnes Wendy Lynn | See Remarks | Exercise Conversion | 110,963 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-15 | 2026-10-15 | Barnes Wendy Lynn | See Remarks | Exercise Conversion | 51,177 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-15 | 2026-10-15 | Barnes Wendy Lynn | See Remarks | Tax Payment | 50,021 | $3.38 | $169,071 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-15 | 2026-10-15 | Barnes Wendy Lynn | See Remarks | Exercise Conversion | 115,149 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-15 | 2026-10-15 | Barnes Wendy Lynn | See Remarks | Tax Payment | 48,203 | $3.38 | $162,926 | N/A | N/A |
GDRX
Director
Exercise Conversion
$0
Hirsch Douglas Joseph20,521 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-10-26Trade 2026-10-26
GDRX
See Remarks
Exercise Conversion
$0
Fengler Justin32,490 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-10-15Trade 2026-10-15
GDRX
See Remarks
Exercise Conversion
$0
Barnes Wendy Lynn110,963 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-10-15Trade 2026-10-15
GDRX
See Remarks
Exercise Conversion
$0
Barnes Wendy Lynn51,177 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-10-15Trade 2026-10-15
GDRX
See Remarks
Tax Payment
$169.1K
Barnes Wendy Lynn50,021 shares @ $3.38
Filed 2026-10-15Trade 2026-10-15
GDRX
See Remarks
Exercise Conversion
$0
Barnes Wendy Lynn115,149 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-10-15Trade 2026-10-15
GDRX
See Remarks
Tax Payment
$162.9K
Barnes Wendy Lynn48,203 shares @ $3.38
Filed 2026-10-15Trade 2026-10-15
Want to see more transactions?
Sign up for free to unlock more insider transactions and create watchlists.