GRDN
Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.
$39.47-0.21 (-0.53%)
Price
MA20
▲Insider buy
▼Insider sell
Loading chart...
🤖AI Insight
Latest Insider Transactions
Showing 10 of 48 transactions (past 365 days)
| 1WStock price change 1 week after insider bought. Small number below shows return vs S&P 500. | 1MStock price change 1 month after insider bought. | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-27 | Mudd William Franklin | See Remarks | Exercise Conversion | 38,282 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-27 | Weir Robert | See Remarks | Exercise Conversion | 23,450 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-27 | Ackerman John | Director | Exercise Conversion | 471,057 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-27 | Ackerman John | Director | Exercise Conversion | 1,413,939 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-27 | Salentine Thomas J Jr | Director | Exercise Conversion | 6,100,175 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-27 | Martin David Norman | See Remarks | Exercise Conversion | 39,865 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-27 | Pharmacy Investors, Llc | Other | Exercise Conversion | 1,413,939 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-27 | Burke Fred | See Remarks | Exercise Conversion | 1,298,825 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-27 | Tuch Jeffrey | See Remarks | Exercise Conversion | 55,578 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-27 | Forbes Kendall | Other | Exercise Conversion | 608,570 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
GRDN
See Remarks
Exercise Conversion
$0
Mudd William Franklin38,282 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-09-28Trade 2026-09-27
GRDN
See Remarks
Exercise Conversion
$0
Weir Robert23,450 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-09-28Trade 2026-09-27
GRDN
Director
Exercise Conversion
$0
Ackerman John471,057 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-09-28Trade 2026-09-27
GRDN
Director
Exercise Conversion
$0
Ackerman John1,413,939 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-09-28Trade 2026-09-27
GRDN
Director
Exercise Conversion
$0
Salentine Thomas J Jr6,100,175 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-09-28Trade 2026-09-27
GRDN
See Remarks
Exercise Conversion
$0
Martin David Norman39,865 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-09-28Trade 2026-09-27
GRDN
Other
Exercise Conversion
$0
Pharmacy Investors, Llc1,413,939 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-09-28Trade 2026-09-27
GRDN
See Remarks
Exercise Conversion
$0
Burke Fred1,298,825 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-09-28Trade 2026-09-27
GRDN
See Remarks
Exercise Conversion
$0
Tuch Jeffrey55,578 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-09-28Trade 2026-09-27
Want to see more transactions?
Sign up for free to unlock more insider transactions and create watchlists.