FPH
Five Point Holdings, Llc
$4.20-0.30 (-6.67%)
Price
MA20
▲Insider buy
▼Insider sell
Loading chart...
🤖AI Insight
Latest Insider Transactions
Showing 10 of 47 transactions (past 365 days)
| 1WStock price change 1 week after insider bought. Small number below shows return vs S&P 500. | 1MStock price change 1 month after insider bought. | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-09 | Hunt Gary H | Director | Award | 15,779 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-09 | Foster Jonathan F | Director | Award | 15,779 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-09 | Browning William | Director | Award | 15,779 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-06-22 | 2026-06-18 | Hunt Gary H | Director | Gift | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-04-10 | 2026-04-08 | Alvarado Michael | See Remarks | Exercise Conversion | 46,780 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-04-10 | 2026-04-08 | Alvarado Michael | See Remarks | Tax Payment | 23,802 | $5.00 | $119,010 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-04-10 | 2026-04-08 | Hedigan Daniel | See Remarks | Exercise Conversion | 64,667 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-04-10 | 2026-04-08 | Hedigan Daniel | See Remarks | Tax Payment | 32,903 | $5.00 | $164,515 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-04-10 | 2026-04-08 | Mcwilliams Greg | See Remarks | Tax Payment | 16,101 | $5.00 | $80,505 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-04-10 | 2026-04-08 | Mcwilliams Greg | See Remarks | Exercise Conversion | 31,645 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
FPH
See Remarks
Exercise Conversion
$0
Alvarado Michael46,780 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-04-10Trade 2026-04-08
FPH
See Remarks
Exercise Conversion
$0
Hedigan Daniel64,667 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-04-10Trade 2026-04-08
FPH
See Remarks
Exercise Conversion
$0
Mcwilliams Greg31,645 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-04-10Trade 2026-04-08
Want to see more transactions?
Sign up for free to unlock more insider transactions and create watchlists.