BBD
Bank Bradesco
$4.28-0.02 (-0.47%)
Price
MA20
▲Insider buy
▼Insider sell
Loading chart...
Insider Activity
60 of 68 tradesExecutives investing their own money
🤖AI Insight
Latest Insider Transactions
Showing 10 of 68 transactions (past 365 days)
| 1WStock price change 1 week after insider bought. Small number below shows return vs S&P 500. | 1MStock price change 1 month after insider bought. | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-30 | 2026-09-29 | Di Marcello Francesco | Executive Officer | Purchase | 300 | $17.55 | $5,265 | -74.3% | N/A |
| 2026-09-30 | 2026-09-29 | Di Marcello Francesco | Executive Officer | Purchase | 10 | $17.56 | $176 | -74.3% | N/A |
| 2026-09-30 | 2026-09-28 | Di Marcello Francesco | Executive Officer | Purchase | 56,800 | $17.65 | $1,002,520 | -75.5% | N/A |
| 2026-09-30 | 2026-09-28 | Di Marcello Francesco | Executive Officer | Purchase | 50 | $17.66 | $883 | -75.5% | N/A |
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-18 | Pavarina Denise Pauli | Director | Purchase | 46,874 | $17.98 | $842,795 | -81.0% | N/A |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-18 | Da Cunha Paulo Roberto Simoes | Director | Purchase | 46,874 | $17.98 | $842,795 | -81.0% | N/A |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-18 | De Oliveira Andre Luis Duarte | Executive Officer | Purchase | 309,111 | $17.98 | $5,557,816 | -81.0% | N/A |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-18 | Panico Alexandre | Executive Officer | Purchase | 43,620 | $17.98 | $784,288 | -81.0% | N/A |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-18 | De Souza Cintia Scovine Barcelos | Executive Officer | Purchase | 60,093 | $17.98 | $1,080,472 | -81.0% | N/A |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-18 | Pedras Carlos Henrique Villela | Executive Officer | Purchase | 55,850 | $17.98 | $1,004,183 | -81.0% | N/A |
BBD
Executive Officer
Purchase
$5.3K
Di Marcello Francesco300 shares @ $17.55
Filed 2026-09-30Trade 2026-09-29
BBD
Executive Officer
Purchase
$176
Di Marcello Francesco10 shares @ $17.56
Filed 2026-09-30Trade 2026-09-29
BBD
Executive Officer
Purchase
$1M
Di Marcello Francesco56,800 shares @ $17.65
Filed 2026-09-30Trade 2026-09-28
BBD
Executive Officer
Purchase
$883
Di Marcello Francesco50 shares @ $17.66
Filed 2026-09-30Trade 2026-09-28
BBD
Director
Purchase
$842.8K
Pavarina Denise Pauli46,874 shares @ $17.98
Filed 2026-09-22Trade 2026-09-18
BBD
Director
Purchase
$842.8K
Da Cunha Paulo Roberto Simoes46,874 shares @ $17.98
Filed 2026-09-21Trade 2026-09-18
BBD
Executive Officer
Purchase
$5.6M
De Oliveira Andre Luis Duarte309,111 shares @ $17.98
Filed 2026-09-21Trade 2026-09-18
BBD
Executive Officer
Purchase
$784.3K
Panico Alexandre43,620 shares @ $17.98
Filed 2026-09-21Trade 2026-09-18
BBD
Executive Officer
Purchase
$1.1M
De Souza Cintia Scovine Barcelos60,093 shares @ $17.98
Filed 2026-09-21Trade 2026-09-18
BBD
Executive Officer
Purchase
$1M
Pedras Carlos Henrique Villela55,850 shares @ $17.98
Filed 2026-09-21Trade 2026-09-18
Want to see more transactions?
Sign up for free to unlock more insider transactions and create watchlists.