WSFS
Wsfs Financial Corp
$77.31+1.39 (1.83%)
Price
MA20
▲Insider buy
▼Insider sell
Loading chart...
🤖AI Insight
Latest Insider Transactions
Showing 10 of 41 transactions (past 365 days)
| 2026-03-03 | 2026-02-27 | Levenson Rodger | CEO | Exercise Conversion | 12,991 | $43.28 | $562,250 |
| 2026-03-03 | 2026-02-27 | Levenson Rodger | CEO | Exercise Conversion | 12,991 | $0.00 | $0 |
| 2026-03-03 | 2026-02-27 | Levenson Rodger | CEO | Tax Payment | 10,015 | $63.51 | $636,053 |
| 2026-03-03 | 2026-02-27 | Brubaker Lisa M | CHRO | Exercise Conversion | 6,809 | $0.00 | $0 |
| 2026-03-03 | 2026-02-27 | Brubaker Lisa M | CHRO | Exercise Conversion | 6,809 | $43.28 | $294,694 |
| 2026-03-03 | 2026-02-27 | Brubaker Lisa M | CHRO | Tax Payment | 4,641 | $63.51 | $294,750 |
| 2026-02-27 | 2026-02-26 | Matyger Allan Michael Junior | CIO | Award | 2,517 | $66.38 | $167,078 |
| 2026-02-27 | 2026-02-26 | Burg David | CFO | Award | 3,975 | $66.38 | $263,861 |
| 2026-02-27 | 2026-02-26 | Hopkins Jamie Patrick | EVP | Award | 2,766 | $66.38 | $183,607 |
| 2026-02-27 | 2026-02-26 | Davis Christine Elizabeth | CRO | Tax Payment | 2,149 | $66.38 | $142,651 |
WSFS
CEO
Exercise Conversion
$562.3K
Levenson Rodger12,991 shares @ $43.28
Filed 2026-03-03Trade 2026-02-27
WSFS
CHRO
Exercise Conversion
$294.7K
Brubaker Lisa M6,809 shares @ $43.28
Filed 2026-03-03Trade 2026-02-27
WSFS
CIO
Award
$167.1K
Matyger Allan Michael Junior2,517 shares @ $66.38
Filed 2026-02-27Trade 2026-02-26
WSFS
CRO
Tax Payment
$142.7K
Davis Christine Elizabeth2,149 shares @ $66.38
Filed 2026-02-27Trade 2026-02-26
Want to see more transactions?
Sign up for free to unlock more insider transactions and create watchlists.