CLSK
Cleanspark, Inc.
$7.77-0.11 (-1.40%)
Price
MA20
▲Insider buy
▼Insider sell
Loading chart...
Insider Activity
5 of 103 tradesExecutives investing their own money
🤖AI Insight
Latest Insider Transactions
Showing 10 of 103 transactions (past 365 days)
| 1WStock price change 1 week after insider bought. Small number below shows return vs S&P 500. | 1MStock price change 1 month after insider bought. | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-02 | 2026-09-30 | Monnig Taylor | CTO | Exercise Conversion | 33,350 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-02 | 2026-10-01 | Monnig Taylor | CTO | Sale | 3,335 | $12.33 | $41,121 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-02 | 2026-10-01 | Monnig Taylor | CTO | Tax Payment | 13,123 | $12.33 | $161,807 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-02 | 2026-10-01 | Garrison Scott Eugene | CDO | Tax Payment | 14,854 | $12.33 | $183,150 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-02 | 2026-09-30 | Garrison Scott Eugene | CDO | Exercise Conversion | 33,350 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-02 | 2026-09-30 | Cavaleri Amanda | Director | Exercise Conversion | 7,805 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-02 | 2026-09-30 | Beynon Roger Paul | Director | Exercise Conversion | 7,805 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-02 | 2026-09-30 | Mcneill Larry | Director | Exercise Conversion | 7,805 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-10-02 | 2026-09-30 | Wood Thomas Leigh | Director | Exercise Conversion | 7,805 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-06-30 | Cavaleri Amanda | Director | Exercise Conversion | 7,805 | $0.00 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
CLSK
CDO
Tax Payment
$183.1K
Garrison Scott Eugene14,854 shares @ $12.33
Filed 2026-10-02Trade 2026-10-01
CLSK
CDO
Exercise Conversion
$0
Garrison Scott Eugene33,350 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-10-02Trade 2026-09-30
CLSK
Director
Exercise Conversion
$0
Cavaleri Amanda7,805 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-10-02Trade 2026-09-30
CLSK
Director
Exercise Conversion
$0
Beynon Roger Paul7,805 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-10-02Trade 2026-09-30
CLSK
Director
Exercise Conversion
$0
Wood Thomas Leigh7,805 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-10-02Trade 2026-09-30
CLSK
Director
Exercise Conversion
$0
Cavaleri Amanda7,805 shares @ $0.00
Filed 2026-09-11Trade 2026-06-30
Want to see more transactions?
Sign up for free to unlock more insider transactions and create watchlists.